Admission Open for 2023-2024
Online Admission Form
Fee Payment Enquiry Form Download Application Form +91- 9897142159, 9897308641, 9027628910

Placements

  • Iftikhar Hussain Khan Course - M.Sc. EVS
    Designation - Range Officer (Wildelife) Grade 1
    Organization - Wildlife ( Forest ) Department Jammu and Kashmir

  • Riddhi Oberoi Course - M.Sc. Pharmaceutical Chemistry
    Designation - QC Officer
    Company - Yash Pharmaceutical, Roorkee

  • Nidhi Oberoi Course - M.Sc. Pharmaceutical Chemistry
    Designation - QA Officer
    Company - AXA Parentals, Roorkee

  • Nushad Anjum Course - M.Sc. Chemistry
    Job Dept.- Rural finance department
    Designation - Accountant
    Organization - Govt. Job ( JKSSB)

  • Subham Rana Course - M.Sc Pharmaceutical Chemistry
    Designation - Quality Control Officer
    Company - Sun Pharmaceutical Industrial Limited.

  • Shashank Chaudhary Course - M.Sc IT
    Designation - IT Engineer (Punjab, J&K &HP Cluster )
    Organisation - Udaan.com

  • Preetismita Saikia Course - B.Sc. Microbiology & M.Sc. Microbiology
    Designation - QC-Microbiologist at East African India overseas unit,Dehradun
    Organisation - East African India Overseas Unit,Dehradun

  • Pooja Thakur Course - B.Sc & M.Sc Microbiology
    Designation - Quality control , microbiologist
    Organisation - Kejriwal bee care pvt ltd Honey industry

  • Nikita Negi Course - B.Sc Microbiology
    Designation - Microbiologist
    Company - Swastik Diagnostic Center

  • Devendra Singh Course - M.Sc. Microbiology
    Designation - Microbiologist
    Organisation - Zydus Wellness product let.

  • Roohi Pharasi Course - BBA
    Designation - Order Processor and Customer Service Executive (2015-2016), Data Administrator (2016-2020)
    Organisation - Opulent Techpro - Process Analyst (2021)

  • Alok Chauhan Course - M.Sc.( Organic chemistry)
    Designation - Senior Research Scientist
    Organisation - IFresinius Kabi, Gurugram, Haryana

  • Bhupendra Kumar Sharma Course - M.Sc (Pharmaceutical chemistry)
    Designation - Quantity Control Executive
    Company - Zubrix Healhcare/Bengaluru

  • Deepti Sharma Course - M.Sc. Physics
    Designation - Post Graduate teacher(PGT) ,Dept. of Physics
    Organisation - Jawahar Navodaya School, Poonch, J&K

  • Susheel Sharma Course - M.Sc Physics
    Designation - Clerk GMC
    Organisation - Govt. Medical College, Rajouri , Jammu (J&K)

  • Sahil Gupta Course - M.Sc Physics
    Designation - Lecturer Medical Physicist, Dept. of Radiation Oncology (Treating Cancer Patients with radiation)
    Organisation - Govt. Medical College, Bakshi Nagar, Jammu (J&K)

  • Abdul Majeed Course - M.Sc. Physics
    Designation - Asst. Professor
    Company - Jammu University

  • Pragya Goyal Course - M.Sc. Physics
    Designation - Pgt Physics
    Organisation - Army Public School

  • Muna Devi Gurung Course - M.Sc. Environmental Science
    Designation - Govt. Asst. Professor
    Organisation - Assam University, Silchar

  • Jaipal Singh Raina Course - M.Sc. It
    Designation - Senior Sales Executive
    Organisation - Medisoft Pharma (j & K)

  • Anurag Chauhan Course - M.Sc. IT
    Designation - SENIOR OFFICER (QC)
    Company - MACLEODS PHARMACEUTICALS LTD.

  • Mohmmad Iqbal Lone Course - M.Sc. Botany
    Designation - Pgt Botany
    Company - Gdc Rs Pura

  • Stanzin Nurboo Course - M.Sc. Zoology
    Designation - Asst. Professor
    Organisation - Jammu University

  • Majid Hamid Malik Course - M.Sc. I.T
    Designation - Pgt Mathematics
    Organisation - New Light Academy Poonch (j & K)

  • Aman Khajuria Course - M.Sc. Chemistry
    Designation - Assistant Lectural
    Company - Gdc Rs Pura

  • Denchen Ladol Course - M.A Mass Communication
    Designation - Content Analyst
    Organisation - Ibs

  • Stanzin Chhorol Course - M.Sc. Zoology
    Designation - Pgt Zoology
    Organisation - Army Public School

  • Kori Anil Kumar Course - BBA
    Designation - Sales Executive
    Organisation - Amazon

  • Manish Kotwal Course - M.Sc Physics
    Designation - Accounts Assistant, Dept. of Rular Development and Panchayat Raj
    Company - Govt. of Jammu (J&K)

  • Neeraj Sharma Course - M.Sc Physics
    Designation - Junior Assistant
    Organisation - Govt. of Jammu and Kashmir , Jammu (J&K)

  • Ashish Bhardwaj Course - BBA
    Company - FrontRow
    Designation - Analyst

  • Course - B.Sc Agriculture¬†2018-2022
    Company - vectus Industries Pvt ltd
    Designation - Senior Sales officer
    Current package - 9.87

  • Company - Max hospital Dehradun
    Designation -Scientific officer

  • Munna Devi Gurang Course - M. Sc. Environmental
    Designation - Lecturer, Dept. of Environmental Science
    Organisation - Sikkim University, Sikkim

  • Vikram Singh Course - M.Sc. Physics
    Designation - Executive, SRIRAM finance
    Company - Company, J&K

  • Jaipal Singh Raina Course - M.Sc. Information Technology
    Designation - Sales Executive
    Organisation - SINSEN, Pharmaceuticals, J&K

  • Anurag Chauhan Course - M. Sc. Information Technology
    Designation - HR, Zenol
    Organisation - Hindustan Grease Manufacturing Company, Faridabad, Uttar Pradesh

  • Shivam Jain Course - M. Sc. Microbiology
    Designation - Microbiologist
    Organisation - Varun Beverages Ltd, U. S. Nagar

  • Rakesh Kumar Sagar Course -
    Designation - Manager
    Company - Children Home, NGO, Roorkee

  • Ramneek Garg Course - M.Sc. Biotechnology
    Designation - As Senior Executive
    Organisation - Entrient Pharmaceuticals Company, Punjab in EHS Dept

  • Dechen Lhdol Course -
    Designation -
    Organisation - ICICI Bank, Leh, J&K.

  • Jigmat Lahmo Course -
    Designation - Technical Head
    Organisation - Public Health Department, Leh, J&K.

  • Stanzin Yontok Course -
    Designation - Accountant
    Company - Treasury Department, Govt. of J&K

  • Stanzin Norbo Course -
    Designation - Technical Head
    Organisation - Indian Airlines Leh, J&K

  • Rigzen Dorgay Course -
    Designation - Agriculture officer
    Organisation - Govt. of J&K

  • Jigmet Lahimo Course -
    Designation - Account Assistant, Deputy Commissioner
    Organisation - Govt. of J&K

  • Stanzin Chogyal Course -
    Designation - Election Commission of India
    Company - Govt. of J&K

  • Mansoor Ahmad Course -
    Designation - Account Assistant
    Organisation - Indian Army, J&K

  • Stanzin Etok Course -
    Designation - District Collectorate Office
    Organisation - Leh, J&K.

  • Majid Hamid, Aman Khajuria, Sonal Sharma,Abdul Majeed, Pragya Goyal, Neha Sharma Organisation - School teachers in different Private and Government inter colleges

  • Oe Ghen Lhool Course - M.A Mass Comm.
    Designation -
    Company -

  • Jigamat Lahmd Course -
    Designation -
    Organisation -

  • Stanzin Yonak Course -
    Designation -
    Organisation -

  • Stanzin Norb Course - M.Sc. Zoology
    Designation -
    Organisation -

  • Rigzen Dorgay Course - M.Sc. EVS
    Designation -
    Company -

  • Jigmat Lohimo Course -
    Designation -
    Organisation -

  • Stanzin Choqyar Course - M.Sc. EVS
    Designation -
    Organisation -

  • Mansoor Ahamad Course - M.Sc. Zoology
    Designation -
    Organisation -

  • Stanzin Etok Course -
    Designation -
    Company -

  • Majiq Ahamad Course - M.Sc. IT
    Designation -
    Organisation -

  • Neha Sharma Course - M.Sc. Botany
    Designation -
    Organisation -

  • Shonal Sharma Course - M.Sc. Chemistry
    Designation -
    Organisation -

  • Tika Ram Course - M.Sc. Physics
    Designation -
    Organisation -

  • Mohmad Iqbal Lone Course -
    Designation - Assistant, Veterinary Department
    Organisation - Govt. of J&K

Call Now Button